Start list meeting Giovanni Schepici e Vittorio Magazzu’

PettAtletaAnnoCatSocieta'GaraTemp. iscr.
337Addamo Marco2000Ass.M.Running Modica1500m
359Aliberti Giusy2004CFAtletica SavocaAlto
369Amasi Saverio2002AMAtletica Savoca1500m
374Amato Eliana2004CFIndomitaLungo
374Amato Eliana2004CFIndomita80m
405Bah Mamadou Moustapha2001AMTorre Bianca1500m
Barbarello John1995Ass.M.Atl. BarbasGiavellotto
339Barbaro Domenico1996Ass.M.Atl. BarbasPeso
387Brancato Mario1976Ass.M.Pol. Europa Messina1500m
388Calabrese Riccardo1969Ass.M.Pol. Europa MessinaPeso
Calio' Davide1997Ass.M.CUS CataniaGiavellotto
349Cannavo' OscarAMAtl. VillafrancaGiavellotto
336Cannizzaro Carmelo2001AMRunning Modica1500m
338Cantarella Monia1994Ass.F.Atl. ARCSPeso
354Cardia Ermanno2001AMAtl. Virtus Acireale1500m
378Cavallaro Giuseppe2001AMIndomitaPeso
378Cavallaro Giuseppe2001AMIndomitaGiavellotto
384Ceraolo Alessandra1999Ass.F.Pod. Capo d'OrlandoPeso
384Ceraolo Alessandra1999Ass.F.Pod. Capo d'OrlandoLungo
343Crisafulli GabrieleAss.M.Atl. VillafrancaLungo
367Crupi Samuele2003CMAtletica Savoca80m
389Cuomo Gabriele2003CMPol. Europa MessinaAlto
346Curro' DavideAss.M.Atl. Villafranca1500m4'13”41
373Cutugno Tindaro Andrea2002AMDuiliaMartello
390D'Amico Marius1994Ass.M.Pol. Europa Messina1500m
368Di Bella Vincenzo2004CMAtletica Savoca80m
Diallo Mamadou Bailo2000Ass.M.Torre Bianca1500m5'13"32
383Emanuele Vita2000Ass.M.Pod. Capo d'Orlandolungo
383Emanuele Vita2000Ass.M.Pod. Capo d'OrlandoGiavellotto
412Faliti Giuseppe2003CMTorre BiancaLungo
351Farinella Arianna1998Ass.F.Atl. Villafranca1500m
394Fazio Roberta2004CFSiracusAtletica80m
358Ferrara RiccardoAMAtletica OlympusPeso
360Foti Giulia2004CFAtletica Savoca80m
409Garreffa Marcella1972Ass.F.Torre Bianca1500m
376Giorgianni Salvatore2002AMIndomita1500m5'10"5
334Giusa Miriana2002AFAetna Sprint1500m5'26"8
353Grasso Luca2001AMAtl. Virtus AcirealeGiavellotto
406Gunaratna Yoshan2000Ass.M.Torre Bianca1500m
340Impala' CarmeloAss.M.Atl. VillafrancaGiavellotto
415Impellizzeri Filippo1978Ass.M.Torre BiancaGiavellotto
380Indelicato Cristian2001AMMiloneMartello
380Indelicato Cristian2001AMMilonePeso
385Ioppolo Federica2002AFPod. Capo d'Orlando1500m
407Kamara Soulymane1998Ass.M.Torre Bianca1500m
345Lacopo OlgaAss.F.Atl. VillafrancaPeso
Lavino Riccardo2000Ass.M.Atl. BarbasLungo
403Librio Simone2003CMSiracusAtleticaLungo
352Licciardello MarioAss.M.Atl. Virtus AcirealeGiavellotto
372Lisa Tindaro1999Ass.M.Cus Palermo1500m
335Lo Furno Edoardo2002AMAetna Sprint1500m4'19"3
371Lombardo Carmelo2001AMAtletica Savoca1500m
344Maisano ErikaCFAtl. Villafranca80m
344Maisano Erika2003CFAtl. VillafrancaLungo
348Mangano SimonaAss.F.Atl. VillafrancaPeso
411Mangraviti Annamaria2002AFTorre BiancaLungo
342Mazza AlessandroAMAtl. VillafrancaGiavellotto
342Mazza AlessandroAMAtl. VillafrancaPeso
393Messina Andrea M.P.Ass.M.Scuola di Atletica LeggeraGiavellotto
396Milani Francesco2003CMSiracusAtletica80m
357Pratesi MelaniaAFAtletica OlympusMartello
357Pratesi MelaniaAFAtletica OlympusPeso
347Puglisi PieroAMAtl. Villafranca1500m4'22”14
399Pusello Lorenzo2004CMSiracusAtletica1200s
356Raneri AlessandroAMAtletica OlympusMartello
356Raneri AlessandroAMAtletica OlympusPeso
375Rapisarda Rosario Shari2002AMIndomita1500m4'15"49
391Rigano Eva2002AFPol. Europa Messina1500m
341Rigano GiuseppeAss.M.Atl. VillafrancaPeso
365Riggio Ylenia2000Ass.F.Atletica SavocaGiavellotto
397Rizza Manuel2004CMSiracusAtletica80m
401Salamone Orazio2000Ass.M.SiracusAtletica1500m4'14"65
370Salemi Scarcella Carmelo2002AMAtletica Savoca1500m
355Salerno Giancarlo1968Ass.M.Atl.ValverdeGiavellotto
398Salonia Livio2003CMSiracusAtletica1200s
400Sansone Alice1999Ass.F.SiracusAtletica1500m
362Santoro Celeste2003CFAtletica SavocaAlto
382Scata' Matteo2001AMMiloneGiavellotto
410Schillaci Giuseppe1993Ass.M.Torre BiancaLungo
408Scime' Nicolo'1989Ass.M.Torre Bianca1500m5'26"66
377Sidoti Olivo Giuseppe2001AMIndomitaPeso
404Teian Sergiu2001AMSiracusAtleticaMartello
386Tomasi Giulia1997Ass.F.Pod. Capo d'Orlando1500m
350Torre Arianna2001AFAtl. Villafranca1500m
414Tracuzzi Tiziana1983Ass.F.Torre BiancaGiavellotto
363Triolo Elisabetta2003CFAtletica SavocaLungo
395Vallone Mattia2004CMSiracusAtletica80m
392Vallone Michele1970Ass.M.Pol. Europa MessinaGiavellotto
379Vezzosi Giuseppe2001AMIndomitaPeso
379Vezzosi Giuseppe2001AMIndomitaGiavellotto
381Villari Alexey Davide2002AMMilonePeso
381Villari Alexey Davide2002AMMiloneMartello
364Visalli Alessandra2003CFAtletica Savoca80m
402Zitouni Abdel Ilah2000Ass.M.SiracusAtletica1500m4'12”76
361Zizzo Roberta2004CFAtletica Savoca80m
Zuccala' Demetrio2002AMAtl. BarbasPeso
Zuccala' Demetrio2002AMAtl. BarbasMartello